Makenna Taylor: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Pinnacle Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Pinnacle Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Circus | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Circus | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open/Specialty | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open/Specialty | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Music Box | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Music Box | ||