Makenna Taylor: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Hyperballad | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Hyperballad | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Open | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Body Gold | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||