Maddie Ziegler: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 448: Line 448:
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Fort Lauderdale)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Fort Lauderdale)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
| rowspan="16" style="text-align: center; " |2014
|-
| rowspan="17" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballerina
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballerina
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical ballet
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical ballet
Line 525: Line 526:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd>/sup> in Preteen Solos <br> Lyrical Dance Style Award
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Preteen Solos <br> Lyrical Dance Style Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)