Makenna Taylor: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 74: Line 74:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Pinnacle Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Pinnacle Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2014
| rowspan="5" |2014
| rowspan="2" |Circus
| rowspan="3" |Circus
| rowspan="2" |Open/Specialty
| rowspan="3" |Open/Specialty
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
Line 83: Line 83:
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|4th in Elite Starz 9-11
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Music Box
| rowspan="2" |Music Box