Makenna Taylor: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Pinnacle Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Pinnacle Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Circus | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open/Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
|4th in Elite Starz 9-11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Music Box | | rowspan="2" |Music Box | ||