Makenna Taylor: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|KAR | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rainbow | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Twist And Shout | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|2nd in Primary Duet/Trio 8 and Under | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||