Kyla Robinson: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 97: Line 97:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="34" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Grown Woman
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Grown Woman
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hailey Baer <br> Anna Grace Bell <br> Olivia Benyamin <br> Kenzie Charboneau <br> Rachel Loiselle <br> Isabella Lynch <br> Grace McKinley
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hailey Baer <br> Anna Grace Bell <br> Olivia Benyamin <br> Kenzie Charboneau <br> Rachel Loiselle <br> Isabella Lynch <br> Grace McKinley
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |I'll Fly Away
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |I'll Fly Away
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Anna Grace Bell <br> Olivia Bell <br> Kenzie Charboneau <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> Macie Scholzen <br> Tayler Slone <br> Ellie Tollefson <br> and others
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Anna Grace Bell <br> Olivia Bell <br> Kenzie Charboneau <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> Macie Scholzen <br> Tayler Slone <br> Ellie Tollefson <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |In Person
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical <br> High Gold Award
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |In Person
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Isn't She Lovely
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Isn't She Lovely
Line 142: Line 154:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> You Rocked JUMP Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lyrical <br> Judge's Pick Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lullaby
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lullaby
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Kendall Amarillas <br> Isabella Beasley <br> Camdyn Connelly <br> Bella Fernandez <br> Brinklee Grako <br> Kanon Greer <br> Berkeley Haak <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> Tatum Northern <br> McKenzie Robinson <br> London Skiba <br> Isabella Slack <br> Ellie Smith
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Kendall Amarillas <br> Isabella Beasley <br> Camdyn Connelly <br> Bella Fernandez <br> Brinklee Grako <br> Kanon Greer <br> Berkeley Haak <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> Tatum Northern <br> McKenzie Robinson <br> London Skiba <br> Isabella Slack <br> Ellie Smith
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines
Line 159: Line 171:
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lines <br> You Rocked JUMP Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lines <br> You Rocked JUMP Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Lines
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Peewee Lines <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Peewee Lyrical <br> High Gold Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |No Mercy
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |No Mercy
Line 176: Line 194:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop <br> Judge's Pick Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop <br> Judge's Pick Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Night
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Night
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Isabella Beasley <br> Brinklee Grako <br> Kanon Greer <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> Brielle Langowski <br> McKenzie Robinson <br> Ellie Smith
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Isabella Beasley <br> Brinklee Grako <br> Kanon Greer <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> Brielle Langowski <br> McKenzie Robinson <br> Ellie Smith
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lyrical
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lyrical <br> JUMPstart Best of JUMP Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lyrical <br> JUMPstart Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Lyrical <br> Nubie Best Nu Group Award <br> DJ's Pick Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sing Like the Birdies
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Peewee Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Peewee Lyrical <br> Judge's Pick Award
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hailey Baer <br> Olivia Bell <br> Kenzie Charboneau <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> Macie Scholzen <br> Tayler Slone <br> Ellie Tollefson <br> and others
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sing Like the Birdies
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hailey Baer <br> Olivia Bell <br> Kenzie Charboneau <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> Macie Scholzen <br> Tayler Slone <br> Ellie Tollefson <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |We So Meek
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Musical Theater <br> High Gold Award
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Hailey Baer <br> Anna Grace Bell <br> Olivia Bell <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> Alyssa Hernandez <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> Paige Kracht <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> Elle McAuley <br> Kylie Propps <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> Grace Skiba <br> Chloe Slone <br> Tayler Slone <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |We So Meek
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Hailey Baer <br> Anna Grace Bell <br> Olivia Bell <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> Alyssa Hernandez <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> Paige Kracht <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> Elle McAuley <br> Kylie Propps <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> Grace Skiba <br> Chloe Slone <br> Tayler Slone <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]]
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop <br> Mini 11 O'Clock Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop <br> Mini 11 O'Clock Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop <br> You Rocked JUMP Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop <br> Mini Best Nu Group Award <br> DJ's Pick Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop <br> Judge's Pick Award
|}
|}