Maddie Ziegler: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 114: Line 114:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="18" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Acapella
| style="text-align: center; " |Acapella
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
Line 133: Line 133:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bei Mir Bist du Schön
| style="text-align: center; " |Bei Mir Bist du Schön
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical <br> Technique Award <br> Platinum Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical <br> Technique Award <br> Platinum Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Jump (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Disappear
| style="text-align: center; " |Disappear