Finley Aldridge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |Shake the Room | ||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Faith Stoner | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Will Wait | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 184: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 233: | Line 224: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
!Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Here We Come | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Drew England<br />Olivia Brewer | ||
| | |Primetime (Tulsa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||