Finley Aldridge: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2018
| rowspan="15" |2018
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Primetime (Tulsa)
|Primetime (Tulsa)
|
|
Line 52: Line 52:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
|NUVO (Tulsa)
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|StandOut in Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
| rowspan="5" |No Place to Call Home
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
|Primetime (Tulsa)
|Primetime (Tulsa)
|
|
Line 64: Line 70:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2019
|NUVO (Tulsa)
| rowspan="4" |Survive
|StandOut in Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|-
| rowspan="4" |Becca Newman
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
| rowspan="5" |Fly
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Becca Newman
|Primetime (Tulsa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum<br />Miss Junior Primetime
|-
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|
|-
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Jazz
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
| rowspan="12" |2019
| rowspan="6" |Survive
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Becca Newman
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Oklahoma City)
|StarQuest (Oklahoma City)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite 8 Junior Miss StarQuest
|-
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|24/7 (Dallas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Taken
| rowspan="6" |Taken
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="6" |Becca Newman
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Oklahoma City)
|StarQuest (Oklahoma City)
|
|-
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|24/7 (Dallas)
|
|
|-
|-
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019-20
| rowspan="2" |Static
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Becca Newman
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2020
| rowspan="12" |2020
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="6" |To Repeat
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|
|-
|-
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Jump (Kansas City)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix (Houston)
|
|
|-
|-
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|NUVO (Dallas)
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
| rowspan="6" |Full Moon
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Becca Newman
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|
|-
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Jump (Kansas City)
|Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix (Houston)
|
|-
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|NUVO (Dallas)
|NUVO (Dallas)
|
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="23" |2021
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="7" |SlashLayer
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|
|-
|-
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|24/7 (Dallas)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Jump (Overland Park)
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix (Houston)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 123: Line 212:
|
|
|-
|-
|NUVO (Dallas)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="8" |Jealous
| rowspan="6" |Jealous
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Becca Newman
| rowspan="6" |Becca Newman
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Diamond Solos<br />Diamond Pre-Teen Solo Icon
|-
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|24/7 (Dallas)
|24/7 (Dallas)
Line 137: Line 228:
|-
|-
|Jump (Overland Park)
|Jump (Overland Park)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix (Houston)
|Radix (Houston)
Line 143: Line 234:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|
|-
|NUVO (Dallas)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 148: Line 242:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Because We Don't Know
| rowspan="8" |Because We Don't Know
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="8" |
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|
|-
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|24/7 (Dallas)
|24/7 (Dallas)
Line 158: Line 255:
|-
|-
|Jump (Overland Park)
|Jump (Overland Park)
|
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix (Houston)
|Radix (Houston)
Line 164: Line 261:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|NUVO (Dallas)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
Line 174: Line 274:
|
|
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|}
|}


Line 208: Line 308:
|-
|-
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="6" |Angel by the Wings
| rowspan="7" |Angel by the Wings
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Becca Newman
| rowspan="7" |Becca Newman
| rowspan="6" |[[Pierson Aldridge]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Pierson Aldridge]]
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Duets/Trios
Line 222: Line 322:
|-
|-
|Jump (Overland Park)
|Jump (Overland Park)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Radix (Houston)
|Radix (Houston)
Line 229: Line 329:
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|
|
|-
|NUVO (Dallas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
Line 257: Line 360:
|-
|-
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|}
|}


Line 271: Line 374:
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2017
| rowspan="5" |2017
|
|Move
|
|Hip Hop
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Chloe Anderson<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Ryley Emerich
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Chloe Anderson<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Ryley Emerich
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Cold Hearted
|
|Jazz
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Word Up
|
|Tap
|Ashlynne Smiley<br />Bailey Portell<br />Chloe Anderson<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryleigh Highfill
|Ashlynne Smiley<br />Bailey Portell<br />Chloe Anderson<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryleigh Highfill
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Mad World
|
|Lyrical
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kaelynn Redding<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kaelynn Redding<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Snap Clap
|
|Jazz
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
Line 302: Line 405:
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2018
| rowspan="16" |2018
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |The Light That Never Fails
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Faith Stoner<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Faith Stoner<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
Line 309: Line 412:
|-
|-
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |London
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Olivia Brewer<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Olivia Brewer<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
Line 318: Line 421:
|-
|-
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Stand Out
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brynli Blackwell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Sophia Neal
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brynli Blackwell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Sophia Neal
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
Line 327: Line 430:
|-
|-
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |New York, New York
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kennedy Patrick<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Sophia Neal
| rowspan="2" |Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kennedy Patrick<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Sophia Neal
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
Line 336: Line 439:
|-
|-
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Everytime it Rains
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich<br />Sophia Neal
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich<br />Sophia Neal
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
Line 345: Line 448:
|-
|-
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Game On
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brynli Blackwell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kinley Cox<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Sophia Neal
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brynli Blackwell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kinley Cox<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Sophia Neal
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
Line 354: Line 457:
|-
|-
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |The Beautiful People
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
Line 363: Line 466:
|-
|-
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Vogue
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brooklynn Huffer<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gracie Joseph<br />Jenna Thomas<br />Kaci Vineyard<br />Kaylee Skaggs<br />[[Keagan Capps]]<br />Kennedy Thomas<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Madison Kidd<br />Madison McNear<br />Marli Scott<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reagan Grantham<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich<br />Sophia Neal<br />Sydney Orr
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brooklynn Huffer<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gracie Joseph<br />Jenna Thomas<br />Kaci Vineyard<br />Kaylee Skaggs<br />[[Keagan Capps]]<br />Kennedy Thomas<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Madison Kidd<br />Madison McNear<br />Marli Scott<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reagan Grantham<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich<br />Sophia Neal<br />Sydney Orr
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
Line 372: Line 475:
|-
|-
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2019
| rowspan="7" |2019
|
|Breathe
|
|Lyrical
|Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kennedy Patrick<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryley Emerich
|Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kennedy Patrick<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryley Emerich
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|At the Gates
|
|Lyrical
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Hadyn Stephens<br />[[Keagan Capps]]<br />Marli Scott<br />Meya Davis<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Sydney Orr
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Hadyn Stephens<br />[[Keagan Capps]]<br />Marli Scott<br />Meya Davis<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Sydney Orr
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Welcome to the Jungle
|
|Jazz
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Bottom of the River
|
|Jazz
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Ryley Emerich
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Ryley Emerich
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Youth
|
|Lyrical
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Ryley Emerich
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Ryley Emerich
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|-
|-
|Run It
|Run It
Line 419: Line 522:


==Videos==
==Videos==
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">zyd1-9RRvpE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">vzrgt6FkbPc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">-9zbljGtJYc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">WnDmeyxMys0</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">-lOmZu1e9-8</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">xv172_Dp6wk</youtube></center>


===Videos===
===Fly===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">zyd1-9RRvpE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">f6LOr6NAVbo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">PVSg8RJ5hLk</youtube></center>


===Videos===
===Survive===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">zyd1-9RRvpE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">6H3eJlAPpBo</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">AqJCMZnrUkE</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">J2JVIJOfJ1Q</youtube></center>


===Videos===
===Taken===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">zyd1-9RRvpE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">SAvI0ahdJSo</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">IHbd_SRacgE</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">MaMJJWdVVo0</youtube></center>


===Videos===
===Static===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">zyd1-9RRvpE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">L14jyhkxzS0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">7S1z7D6hWqw</youtube></center>


===Videos===
===To Repeat===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">zyd1-9RRvpE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">jeDT9Fo0ja0</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">zgsX3pMxnWY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">9GMEB0thdXA</youtube></center>


===Videos===
===SlashLayer===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">zyd1-9RRvpE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">wXDRGlOiTdk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">fN6MyRn9mts</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">Eh-qv5g4BO4</youtube></center>


===Videos===
===Jealous===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">zyd1-9RRvpE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">EGR6zpRnrIo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">EGPqhRFEpz0</youtube></center>


===Videos===
===Videos===