Finley Aldridge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Primetime (Tulsa) | |Primetime (Tulsa) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| rowspan=" | |StandOut in Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |No Place to Call Home | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Primetime (Tulsa) | |Primetime (Tulsa) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 64: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| rowspan=" | |StandOut in Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Fly | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Becca Newman | |||
|Primetime (Tulsa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum<br />Miss Junior Primetime | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Survive | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" |Becca Newman | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Oklahoma City) | |StarQuest (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite 8 Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Taken | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Becca Newman | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Oklahoma City) | |StarQuest (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019-20 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Static | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Becca Newman | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |To Repeat | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |24/7 (San Antonio) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Houston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Full Moon | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Becca Newman | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
|Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Houston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="23" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |SlashLayer | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |24/7 (San Antonio) | ||
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Houston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 123: | Line 212: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Jealous | ||
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Becca Newman | ||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Diamond Solos<br />Diamond Pre-Teen Solo Icon | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |24/7 (Dallas) | ||
| Line 137: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |Jump (Overland Park) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Houston) | |Radix (Houston) | ||
| Line 143: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 148: | Line 242: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Because We Don't Know | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |24/7 (Dallas) | ||
| Line 158: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |Jump (Overland Park) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Houston) | |Radix (Houston) | ||
| Line 164: | Line 261: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| Line 174: | Line 274: | ||
| | | | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 208: | Line 308: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Angel by the Wings | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Becca Newman | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Pierson Aldridge]] | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 222: | Line 322: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |Jump (Overland Park) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Houston) | |Radix (Houston) | ||
| Line 229: | Line 329: | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| Line 257: | Line 360: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 271: | Line 374: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2017 | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
| | |Move | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Chloe Anderson<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Ryley Emerich | |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Chloe Anderson<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Ryley Emerich | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cold Hearted | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich | |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Word Up | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|Ashlynne Smiley<br />Bailey Portell<br />Chloe Anderson<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryleigh Highfill | |Ashlynne Smiley<br />Bailey Portell<br />Chloe Anderson<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryleigh Highfill | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mad World | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kaelynn Redding<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich | |Abigail Yaffe<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kaelynn Redding<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Snap Clap | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich | |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| Line 302: | Line 405: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16" |2018 | | rowspan="16" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |The Light That Never Fails | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Faith Stoner<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich | | rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Faith Stoner<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| Line 309: | Line 412: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |London | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Olivia Brewer<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich | | rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Olivia Brewer<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| Line 318: | Line 421: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Stand Out | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brynli Blackwell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Sophia Neal | | rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brynli Blackwell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Sophia Neal | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| Line 327: | Line 430: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |New York, New York | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kennedy Patrick<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Sophia Neal | | rowspan="2" |Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kennedy Patrick<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Sophia Neal | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| Line 336: | Line 439: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Everytime it Rains | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich<br />Sophia Neal | | rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich<br />Sophia Neal | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| Line 345: | Line 448: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Game On | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brynli Blackwell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kinley Cox<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Sophia Neal | | rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brynli Blackwell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kinley Cox<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Sophia Neal | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| Line 354: | Line 457: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |The Beautiful People | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich | | rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| Line 363: | Line 466: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Vogue | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brooklynn Huffer<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gracie Joseph<br />Jenna Thomas<br />Kaci Vineyard<br />Kaylee Skaggs<br />[[Keagan Capps]]<br />Kennedy Thomas<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Madison Kidd<br />Madison McNear<br />Marli Scott<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reagan Grantham<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich<br />Sophia Neal<br />Sydney Orr | | rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brooklynn Huffer<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gracie Joseph<br />Jenna Thomas<br />Kaci Vineyard<br />Kaylee Skaggs<br />[[Keagan Capps]]<br />Kennedy Thomas<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Madison Kidd<br />Madison McNear<br />Marli Scott<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reagan Grantham<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich<br />Sophia Neal<br />Sydney Orr | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| Line 372: | Line 475: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2019 | | rowspan="7" |2019 | ||
| | |Breathe | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kennedy Patrick<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryley Emerich | |Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kennedy Patrick<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryley Emerich | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |At the Gates | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Hadyn Stephens<br />[[Keagan Capps]]<br />Marli Scott<br />Meya Davis<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Sydney Orr | |Abigail Yaffe<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Hadyn Stephens<br />[[Keagan Capps]]<br />Marli Scott<br />Meya Davis<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Sydney Orr | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Welcome to the Jungle | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]] | |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]] | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bottom of the River | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Ryley Emerich | |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Ryley Emerich | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Youth | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Ryley Emerich | |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Ryley Emerich | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Run It | |Run It | ||
| Line 419: | Line 522: | ||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175"> | <center><youtube width="300" height="175">vzrgt6FkbPc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">-9zbljGtJYc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">WnDmeyxMys0</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">-lOmZu1e9-8</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">xv172_Dp6wk</youtube></center> | ||
=== | ===Fly=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">f6LOr6NAVbo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">PVSg8RJ5hLk</youtube></center> | ||
=== | ===Survive=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">6H3eJlAPpBo</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">AqJCMZnrUkE</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">J2JVIJOfJ1Q</youtube></center> | ||
=== | ===Taken=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">SAvI0ahdJSo</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">IHbd_SRacgE</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">MaMJJWdVVo0</youtube></center> | ||
=== | ===Static=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">L14jyhkxzS0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">7S1z7D6hWqw</youtube></center> | ||
=== | ===To Repeat=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">jeDT9Fo0ja0</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">zgsX3pMxnWY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">9GMEB0thdXA</youtube></center> | ||
=== | ===SlashLayer=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">wXDRGlOiTdk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">fN6MyRn9mts</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">Eh-qv5g4BO4</youtube></center> | ||
=== | ===Jealous=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">EGR6zpRnrIo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">EGPqhRFEpz0</youtube></center> | ||
===Videos=== | ===Videos=== | ||