Georgia Beth Peters: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2018
| rowspan="2" |2018
|Apartment 14G
| rowspan="2" |Apartment 14G
|Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
|
| rowspan="2" |
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekicks Solos<br />High Gold<br />Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekicks Solos<br />High Gold<br />Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Radix (Concord)
|Cutting Edge in Musical Theater
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="8" |2019
Line 42: Line 45:
|-
|-
|Radix (Concord)
|Radix (Concord)
|Cutting Edge in Musical Theater
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)