Giselle Laufer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Eyes in the Back of my Head | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Eshe Gibbs | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Countdown | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||