Giselle Laufer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2017 | |||
|Me Too | |||
| | |||
|Gemma Allen<br />Liana De Guzman<br />Natalia Navarro<br />Samantha Salerno | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Are You Ready for a Miracle? | |||
| | |||
|Gemma Allen<br />Joelle Better<br />Liana De Guzman<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Anya Inger<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Nycole Pugh]]<br />Chloe Medina<br />Cassidy Naber<br />Tatiana Reynoso<br />Samantha Salerno<br />Shayna Salerno<br />Lola Shvartsman<br />Taeya Shvartsman<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Julia Traverso | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|A Rager's Life For Me | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||