Gracyn French: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m Reverted edits by 205.202.120.22 (talk) to last version by Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|5th place | |5th place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="3"|2017 | ||
|Get | | rowspan="3"|Get This Party Started | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Natalia Karimpour | ||
|KAR Las Vegas Purple Nationals | |KAR Las Vegas Purple Nationals | ||
|1st place<br />Miss Petite Dance America 2017 | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Countdown | |||
|1st place | |1st place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
|1st in Age 9 Pre-Junior Jazz Solo<br />(Ruby Level) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|rowspan="3"|2018 | |rowspan="3"|2018 | ||
|Ivy | | rowspan="5"|Ivy | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="5"|Contemporary | ||
|Easton Payne | | rowspan="5"|Easton Payne | ||
|RADIX (Anaheim) | |RADIX (Anaheim) | ||
|3rd place | |3rd place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|1st in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|ASH (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Coming Home | |Coming Home | ||
| Line 59: | Line 77: | ||
|2nd place | |2nd place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Where did our | |Where did our Love Go | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Molly Long]] | |[[Molly Long]] | ||