Gracyn French: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|KAR (Escondido) | |KAR (Escondido) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|RADIX (Anaheim) | |RADIX (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|RADIX (Portland) | |RADIX (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="4" |The Business of Love | | rowspan="4" |The Business of Love | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|ASH (Burbank) | |ASH (Burbank) | ||
|Judge's Choice Award | |Judge's Choice Award | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6" |The Business of Love | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Easton Payne | |||
|KAR (Riverside 2) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|ASH (Burbank) | |||
|Judge's Choice Award | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|ASH (Burbank) | |||
|Judge's Choice Award | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2020 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||