Gracyn French: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 174: Line 174:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|RADIX (Anaheim)
|RADIX (Anaheim)
Line 209: Line 209:
|RADIX Nationals Live
|RADIX Nationals Live
|
|
|-
|2021
|CoverGirl
|
|
|RADIX (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet
|}
|}