Gracyn French: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Softiedancerss No edit summary |
||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Molly Long]] | |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 Closing Show | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|V For Visconti | |V For Visconti | ||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
|CoverGirl | | rowspan="3" |CoverGirl | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|RADIX (Biloxi) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX (Phoenix) | |RADIX (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |A Character Of Quiet | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Zak Schlegel | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) Closing Show | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Satisfaction | |||
| rowspan="2" |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="2" |Will Loftis | |||
|RADIX (Pittsburg) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) Closing Show | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 286: | Line 313: | ||
|NYDCA | |NYDCA | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Stuff Like That There | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Molly Long]] | |||
|Anya Inger | |||
Maya Loureiro | |||
Bella Machado | |||
[[Madison Ortega]] | |||
[[Laci Stoico]] | |||
[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|RADIX (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||
| Line 293: | Line 339: | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
===Videos=== | ===Videos=== | ||
<center> | <center> | ||