Gracyn French: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 91: Line 91:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|RADIX (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|RADIX (Portland)
|Radix (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 139: Line 139:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
Line 158: Line 158:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Core Performer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Core Performer
|-
|-
Line 176: Line 176:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|RADIX (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 189: Line 189:
|
|
|[[Molly Long]]
|[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 Closing Show
|24/7
|
|Closing Show
|-
|-
|V For Visconti
|V For Visconti
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Rasta Thomas
|Rasta Thomas
|RADIX (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
Line 201: Line 201:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Zak Schlegel
|Zak Schlegel
|RADIX Nationals Live
|Radix Nationals Live
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
Line 207: Line 207:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Molly Long]]
|[[Molly Long]]
|RADIX Nationals Live
|Radix Nationals Live
|
|
|-
|-
Line 214: Line 214:
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]]
|RADIX (Biloxi)
|Radix (Biloxi)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|RADIX (Phoenix)
|Radix (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet
|-
|-
Line 223: Line 223:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |A Character Of Quiet
| rowspan="3" |A Character of Quiet
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="3" |Zak Schlegel
| rowspan="3" |Zak Schlegel
Line 229: Line 229:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Orlando) Closing Show
|NUVO (Orlando)
|
|Closing Show
|-
|-
|JUMP (Provo)
|JUMP (Provo)
Line 238: Line 238:
| rowspan="2" |Specialty  
| rowspan="2" |Specialty  
| rowspan="2" |Will Loftis
| rowspan="2" |Will Loftis
|RADIX (Pittsburg)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|Closing Show
|-
|Radix (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|24/7 (Glendale) Closing Show
|
|}
|}


Line 266: Line 266:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|RADIX (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />On the Edge
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|RADIX Nationals Gala
|Radix Nationals Gala
|Mini Best of Radix Winner
|Mini Best of Radix Winner
|-
|-
Line 328: Line 328:


[[Rylee Young]]
[[Rylee Young]]
|RADIX (Phoenix)
|Radix (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups
1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz
1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz