Gracyn French: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Core Performer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Molly Long]] | |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 Closing Show | |24/7 | ||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |- | ||
|V For Visconti | |V For Visconti | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Rasta Thomas | |Rasta Thomas | ||
| | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Zak Schlegel | |Zak Schlegel | ||
| | |Radix Nationals Live | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Molly Long]] | |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| | |Radix Nationals Live | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| | |Radix (Biloxi) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |A Character | | rowspan="3" |A Character of Quiet | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |Zak Schlegel | | rowspan="3" |Zak Schlegel | ||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) Closing Show | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Provo) | |JUMP (Provo) | ||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Specialty | | rowspan="2" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan="2" |Will Loftis | | rowspan="2" |Will Loftis | ||
| | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals Gala | ||
|Mini Best of Radix Winner | |Mini Best of Radix Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
[[Rylee Young]] | [[Rylee Young]] | ||
| | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz | 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz | ||