Gracyn French: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Katelyngk08 No edit summary |
||
| Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
|Pesticides | |Pesticides | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Silhouetted in Sunshine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Ricky Ubeda | ||
|NYCDA (Santa Clara) | |NYCDA (Santa Clara) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Outstanding Dancer | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Outstanding Dancer | ||
| Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up<br />Teen Female Best Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up<br />Teen Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|Paul is Dying | | | ||
|Contemporary | |- | ||
|Zak Schlegel | | rowspan="2" |Paul is Dying | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Zak Schlegel | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|El Tango De Roxanne | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |Pale Blue Sun | |||
| rowspan="1" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |El Tango De Roxanne | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chemtrails Over the | | rowspan="2" |Chemtrails Over the Country Club | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||