Gracyn French: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Katelyngk08
No edit summary
Line 338: Line 338:
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|
|
|-
|White Dress
|Contemporary
|[[Molly Long]]
|KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1631/act/305/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (San Gabriel) - White Dress]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Paul is Dying
| rowspan="3" |Paul is Dying
Line 376: Line 382:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Chemtrails Over the<br />Country Club
| rowspan="2" |Chemtrails Over the Country Club
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]]
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1676/act/408/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) - Chemtrails Over the Country Club]</ref>
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Teen Female Best Dancer
|-
|White Dress
|Contemporary
|Molly Long
|KAR (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}