Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Solos<br />Judge's Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Solos<br />Judge's Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |||
|Genie in a Bottle | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kristine & Hayden Calder | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|Flashlight | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|Kristine Calder | ||
| | |BravO! (San Diego) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical 8 & Under Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite DOY Finalist<br />Junior Photogenic | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Dem Beats | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Kristine Calder | ||
| | |Spotlight (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Revel (Long Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Never Enough | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Alex Alba | ||
| | |Spotlight (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Star Systems | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2020 | |||
|I Said | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Kristine & Hayden Calder | ||
| | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||