Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |What You Want | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Kristine Calder | ||
|KAR Live (Burbank) | |KAR Live (Burbank) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Irvine) | |KAR (Irvine) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Secondary All | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Secondary All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | |Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Where Are You Now | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Malia Asahino<br />Kristine Calder | ||
|KAR Live (Burbank) | |KAR Live (Burbank) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 124: | Line 127: | ||
|KAR (Irvine) | |KAR (Irvine) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (San Gabriel) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10 Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | |Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | ||