Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 70: Line 70:
|-
|-
|Spotlight (Los Angeles)
|Spotlight (Los Angeles)
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Photogenic Winner
|-
|-
|Revel (Long Beach)
|Revel (Long Beach)
Line 79: Line 79:
| rowspan="3"|Alex Alba
| rowspan="3"|Alex Alba
|Spotlight (Los Angeles)
|Spotlight (Los Angeles)
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Photogenic Winner
|-
|-
|StarSystems (Redondo Beach)
|StarSystems (Redondo Beach)
Line 103: Line 103:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="4" |What You Want
| rowspan="5" |What You Want
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |Kristine Calder
| rowspan="5" |Kristine Calder
|KAR Live (Burbank)
|KAR Live (Burbank)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance
Line 115: Line 115:
|Revolution (San Gabriel)
|Revolution (San Gabriel)
|
|
|-
|Spotlight (Downey)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Elite Gems Solos
|-
|-
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3)
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3)
|
|Junior Photogenic Winner
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Where Are You Now
| rowspan="4" |Where Are You Now
Line 132: Line 135:
|-
|-
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3)
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3)
|
|Junior Photogenic Winner
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="3" |One in a Million
| rowspan="4" |One in a Million
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Kristine Calder
| rowspan="4" |Kristine Calder
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Spotlight (Los Angeles)
|Miss Junior Spotlight
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)