Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Los Angeles) | |Spotlight (Los Angeles) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Photogenic Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revel (Long Beach) | |Revel (Long Beach) | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| rowspan="3"|Alex Alba | | rowspan="3"|Alex Alba | ||
|Spotlight (Los Angeles) | |Spotlight (Los Angeles) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Photogenic Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarSystems (Redondo Beach) | |StarSystems (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |What You Want | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Kristine Calder | ||
|KAR Live (Burbank) | |KAR Live (Burbank) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|Revolution (San Gabriel) | |Revolution (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Downey) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Elite Gems Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | |Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | ||
| | |Junior Photogenic Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Where Are You Now | | rowspan="4" |Where Are You Now | ||
| Line 132: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | |Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | ||
| | |Junior Photogenic Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |One in a Million | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Kristine Calder | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Los Angeles) | |||
|Miss Junior Spotlight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||