Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Addyson Paul]]<br />and more | ||
|StarSystems | |StarSystems | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
|Legs | | rowspan="3" |Legs | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Brynne Becker | | rowspan="3" |Brynne Becker | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />Holland Fraley<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />Kennady Peterson<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | ||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | |Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Reno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Group Open | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||