Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 209: Line 209:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Is This the End?
| rowspan="2" |Is This the End?
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
Line 218: Line 218:
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|
|
|-
|Black Bird
|
|
|Countdown (Downey)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}