Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 209: Line 209:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Is This the End?
| rowspan="2" |Is This the End?
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Kristine Calder
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Double Platinum
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Double Platinum
Line 219: Line 219:
|
|
|-
|-
|Black Bird
| rowspan="2" |Black Bird
|
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Countdown (Downey)
|Countdown (Downey)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Spotlight (South Korea)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Adjudication
|}
|}