Hayden Olson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Hayden Olson.jpg|right|200px]]'''''Hayden Olson''''' (born on July 19, 2008) is a young dancer who trains at the Dolce Dance Studio & Shirley Winters Ballet.{{Stub}} | [[File:Hayden Olson.jpg|right|200px]]'''''Hayden Olson''''' (born on July 19, 2008) is a young dancer who trains at the Dolce Dance Studio & Shirley Winters Ballet.{{Stub}} | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||