Hayden Olson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 44: Line 44:
|Believe (Fresno)
|Believe (Fresno)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Revolution (Fresno)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Revolution (San Mateo)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower (Fresno)
|Starpower (Fresno)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Starpower
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 53: Line 59:
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Revolution (San Mateo)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" |2020
| rowspan="4" |2020