Hayden Olson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 41: Line 41:
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="6" |One Moment More
| rowspan="6" |One Moment More
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|Believe (Fresno)
|Believe (Fresno)
|
|
Line 53: Line 53:
|Starpower (Fresno)
|Starpower (Fresno)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Starpower
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Starpower
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" |2020
|YAGP (Los Angeles)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Contemporary Dance<br />Top 12 in Classical Dance
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="2" |Jealous of the Angels
| rowspan="2" |Jealous of the Angels
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 69: Line 69:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |Hanging by a Thread
| rowspan="3" |Hanging by a Thread
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|Tremaine
|Tremaine
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|YAGP (Los Angeles)
|Top 12 in Contemporary Dance
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Rainbow (Burbank)
|Rainbow (Burbank)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />KAR Convention Scholarships
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior Dancer of the Year<br />TDX Scholarships
|}
|}