Hayden Olson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="6" |One Moment More | | rowspan="6" |One Moment More | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
|Believe (Fresno) | |Believe (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Starpower | |5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Starpower | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |YAGP (Los Angeles) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Contemporary Dance<br />Top 12 in Classical Dance | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jealous of the Angels | | rowspan="2" |Jealous of the Angels | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Hanging by a Thread | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|YAGP (Los Angeles) | |||
|Top 12 in Contemporary Dance | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Rainbow (Burbank) | |Rainbow (Burbank) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior Dancer of the Year<br />TDX Scholarships | ||
|} | |} | ||