Hayden Olson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 80: Line 80:
| rowspan="3" |Jealous of the Angels
| rowspan="3" |Jealous of the Angels
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR (Fresno)
|KAR (Fresno)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1337/act/296/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Jealous of the Angels]</ref>
|Elite Top First<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance
|Elite Top First<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
Line 98: Line 98:
|Top 12 in Contemporary Dance
|Top 12 in Contemporary Dance
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Burbank)
|Rainbow (Burbank)<ref>[https://www.rainbowdance.com/store/event/537/act/144/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Hanging by a Thread]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior Dancer of the Year<br />TDX Scholarships
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior Dancer of the Year<br />TDX Scholarships
|-
|-
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1337/act/319/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Hanging by a Thread]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
Line 107: Line 107:
|Breathe Out
|Breathe Out
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/553/act/192/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Breathe Out]</ref>
|
|}
 
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 184: Line 202:
|}
|}


==Video==
==Additional Page==
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">WEyyhSNxjSA</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">RcFzcTUwQYo</youtube></center>
[[Hayden Olson/Gallery]]
 
==References==
<references/>


==External Link==
==External Link==