Hayden Olson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 80: Line 80:
| rowspan="3" |Jealous of the Angels
| rowspan="3" |Jealous of the Angels
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR (Fresno)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1337/act/296/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Jealous of the Angels]</ref>
|KAR (Fresno)<ref name=":0">[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1337/act/296/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Jealous of the Angels]</ref>
|Elite Top First<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance
|Elite Top First<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
Line 89: Line 89:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Gems Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Gems Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2020-1
| rowspan="5" |2020-1
| rowspan="4" |Hanging by a Thread
| rowspan="5" |Hanging by a Thread
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|Tremaine
|Tremaine
|
|
Line 97: Line 97:
|YAGP (Los Angeles)
|YAGP (Los Angeles)
|Top 12 in Contemporary Dance
|Top 12 in Contemporary Dance
|-
|KAR (Fresno)<ref name=":0" />
|
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Burbank)<ref>[https://www.rainbowdance.com/store/event/537/act/144/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Hanging by a Thread]</ref>
|Rainbow (Burbank)<ref>[https://www.rainbowdance.com/store/event/537/act/144/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Hanging by a Thread]</ref>
Line 208: Line 211:
<references/>
<references/>


==External Link==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/haydendancer/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/haydendancer/ Instagram]
**[https://www.instagram.com/reel/B-sNmv1hSjq/ Unboxing Metronome Dancewear]
**[https://www.instagram.com/reel/B-sNmv1hSjq/ Unboxing Metronome Dancewear]