Hayden Olson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
|Blackout | |Blackout | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||