Hayden Olson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 390: Line 390:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
|Blackout
|Blackout
|
|
Line 414: Line 414:
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}