Hayden Olson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Milandillon wdp |
||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1st in Teen Level 3 Solos | ||
Teen Miss Starpower 2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||
| Line 218: | Line 219: | ||
|Showstopper (San Francisco) | |Showstopper (San Francisco) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Kissing You | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|World Dance Pageant (NJ) | |||
|Teen Miss World Dance 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||