Hayley LeBlanc: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|birthdate = September 2, 2008 | |birthdate = September 2, 2008 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown = Georgia | |hometown = California (current) <br> Maryland (former) <br> Georgia (former) | ||
|height = 4'8" | |height = 4'8" | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer <br> Youtuber <br> Gymnast | |profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer <br> Youtuber <br> Gymnast | ||
|dance studios = C & C Dance Company | |||
|parents = Katie LeBlanc (Mother) <br> Billy LeBlanc (Father) | |parents = Katie LeBlanc (Mother) <br> Billy LeBlanc (Father) | ||
|siblings = Caleb LeBlanc (Brother) <br> [[Annie LeBlanc]] (Sister) | |siblings = Caleb LeBlanc (Brother) <br> [[Annie LeBlanc]] (Sister) | ||
}} | }}'''Hayley Noelle LeBlanc''' (born on September 2, 2008 in Texas) is a teenage entertainer from Georgia. | ||
==Filmography== | |||
===Television=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Year | |||
! Series | |||
! Role | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|''Clique Wars'' | |||
|Taylor | |||
|Two Part Episode: Clique-Visable | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|''Dance Off Juniors'' | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|''Dance Moms'' | |||
|Herself | |||
|1 Episode | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|2017 | |||
|''It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia'' | |||
|Abby | |||
|Episode: The Gang Goes to a Water Park | |||
|- | |||
|''Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn'' | |||
|Olivia | |||
|Episode: Ye Old Hand Holde | |||
|- | |||
|''Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders'' | |||
|Emma Garrett | |||
|2 episodes | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
|''Kidding'' | |||
|Robyn | |||
|Episode: The Cookie | |||
|- | |||
|''Coop and Cami Ask the World'' | |||
|Peyton | |||
|3 episodes | |||
|} | |||
===Movies=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Year | |||
! Series | |||
! Role | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|''When Pigs Fly'' | |||
|Esme | |||
|Short | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|''To the Beat!'' | |||
|Avery | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|''Grand-Daddy Day Care'' | |||
|Annie | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Music Videos=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Year | |||
!Music Video | |||
!Role | |||
!Artist | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Day & Night | |||
|Friend | |||
|[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] & Johnny Orlando | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Monsters AKA Haters | |||
|Dancer | |||
|[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
|Can't Help Me Now | |||
|Herself | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|New You | |||
|Herself | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Galaxy | |||
|Herself | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|You, Not Him | |||
|Herself | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||