Iralyn Ira Hicko: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
https://kiddancers.fandom.com/>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Took the Night | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|In10sity Nationals | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6"|2018 | | rowspan="6"|2018 | ||