Iralyn Ira Hicko: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
| | |Fly | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Kill the Lights | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
|Imagine | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hot Like Wow | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2020 | |||
|Power | |||
|Jazz | |||
|ASH (Chicago) | |||
|ASH Apprentice | |||
|} | |} | ||