Iralyn Ira Hicko: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award | |1<sup>st </sup>in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21"|2019 | ||
|Here Comes the Sun | | rowspan="2"|Here Comes the Sun | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|Kylie Benefit<br />Brinley Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Lexi Tharp | | rowspan="2"|Kylie Benefit<br />Brinley Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Lexi Tharp | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Fabulous | |Showbiz (Detroit) | ||
|Jazz | |1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
|Kylie Benefit<br />Brinley Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Brianna McCoy<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Fabulous | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Kylie Benefit<br />Brinley Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Brianna McCoy<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | ||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Ain't Your Mama | |Showbiz (Detroit) | ||
|Jazz | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
|Kylie Benefit<br />Brinley Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Brianna McCoy<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Selena Tran | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 8 & Under Advanced Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Ain't Your Mama | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Kylie Benefit<br />Brinley Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Brianna McCoy<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Selena Tran | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hood Hop | |Showbiz (Detroit) | ||
|Hip Hop | |1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Diamond Large Groups | ||
|Brinley Bowman<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Sydney Kreig<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Selena Tran | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in 8 & Under Advanced Large Groups<br />Victory Cup | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hood Hop | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2"|Brinley Bowman<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Sydney Kreig<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Selena Tran | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|You Are My Sister | |Showbiz (Detroit) | ||
|Contemporary | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | ||
|Addy Anleitner<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Hailey McCoy<br />Adele Megaro<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Lexi Tharp<br />Selena Tran<br />Brooklyn Walker | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|You Are My Sister | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Addy Anleitner<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Hailey McCoy<br />Adele Megaro<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Lexi Tharp<br />Selena Tran<br />Brooklyn Walker | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|R.A.F. | |Showbiz (Detroit) | ||
|Hip Hop | |1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Diamond Large Groups | ||
|Addy Anleitner<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Adele Megaro<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]<br />Nyah Wright | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|R.A.F. | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3"|Addy Anleitner<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Adele Megaro<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]<br />Nyah Wright | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Spice World | |Showbiz (Detroit) | ||
|Open | |1<sup>st </sup>in Teen Diamond Lines | ||
|Addy Anleitner<br />Kylie Benefit<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Brinley Bowman<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Sydney Kreig<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Brianna McCoy<br />Hailey McCoy<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Lexi Tharp<br />Selena Tran<br />Brooklyn Walker | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Spice World | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Addy Anleitner<br />Kylie Benefit<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Brinley Bowman<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Sydney Kreig<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Brianna McCoy<br />Hailey McCoy<br />Presley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Lexi Tharp<br />Selena Tran<br />Brooklyn Walker | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | ||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|SOS | |Showbiz (Detroit) | ||
|Open | |1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Diamond Lines | ||
|Many Dancers | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|SOS | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Teen Diamond Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||