Iralyn Ira Hicko: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
Undo revision 57833 by Kingofgameshows800 (talk)
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 121: Line 121:
| rowspan="6"|Rule the World
| rowspan="6"|Rule the World
| rowspan="6"|Jazz
| rowspan="6"|Jazz
| rowspan="6"|Holly Koudelka
| rowspan="6"|[[Holly Koudelka]]
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
Line 139: Line 139:
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2020
|Come Together
|Jazz
|[[Holly Koudelka]]
|Countdown (Chicago)
|
|}
|}