Isabella DiBenedetto: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="21" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | | rowspan="21" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | ||
| rowspan="3"|This Moment Changes Everything | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|This Moment Changes Everything | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Lakeland) | | style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | | style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | | style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Swallow | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Swallow | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Lakeland) | | style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | | style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | | style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|River Deep | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|River Deep | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Lakeland) | | style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | | style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place | | style="text-align:center;"|did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|It's Raining Men | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|It's Raining Men | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Reese Edlund<br />Presley Frye<br />Mimi Intriago<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Reese Edlund<br />Presley Frye<br />Mimi Intriago<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Lakeland) | | style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | | style="text-align:center;"|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | ||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place | | style="text-align:center;"|did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Under the Water | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Under the Water | ||
| rowspan="3"|Open | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Open | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Reese Edlund<br />Olivia Gray<br />Mimi Intriago<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Reese Edlund<br />Olivia Gray<br />Mimi Intriago<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Lakeland) | | style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | | style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | ||
| Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | | style="text-align:center;"|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|When She Came Back | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|When She Came Back | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Reese Edlund<br />Presley Frye<br />Mimi Intriago<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Reese Edlund<br />Presley Frye<br />Mimi Intriago<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Lakeland) | | style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | | style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | ||
| Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | | style="text-align:center;"|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Cell Block Tango | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Cell Block Tango | ||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Many Dancers | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Lakeland) | | style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | | style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | ||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2020 | | rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2020 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Overworked | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Open | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Soldier | | style="text-align:center;"|Soldier | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Open | | style="text-align:center;"|Open | ||