Isabella DiBenedetto: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 mNo edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Nova Petite Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Nova Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Your Song | | rowspan="3" |Your Song | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Nubies Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Nubies Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Build a Home | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ashley Grimes | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Revolution | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||