Jadyn Dumond: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6"|2017 | |||
|Sophisticated | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|I Know I Look Good | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Aedyn Bekker<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Kara Gray<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Jenna Le<br />Brooke Mathison<br />Reese Woelky | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hey Now | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
|Trinity Anonical<br />Aedyn Bekker<br />Gianna Chute<br />Jaclyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Grant Jamneshan<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Jenna Le<br />Brooke Mathison<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Reese Woelky | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Never Gonna Get It | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Trinity Anonical<br />Aedyn Bekker<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Blanka Bull<br />Jaclyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Grant Jamneshan<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Jenna Le<br />Aubrey Park<br />Ian Taylor<br />Anyssa Villasenor | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Dock of the Bay | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Vanessa Albee<br />Carly Allyn<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Arthur Celestine<br />[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Kara Gray<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Jenna Le<br />Brooke Mathison<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Aubrie Stoehr | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Ballroom Blitz | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Vanessa Albee<br />Carly Allyn<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Arthur Celestine<br />[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Kara Gray<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Jenna Le<br />Brooke Mathison<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Reese Woelky | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|2018 | ||
| | |Doctor Doctor | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Aedyn Bekker<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Kara Gray<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Jenna Le<br />Reese Woelky | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Mr. Bojangles | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Aedyn Bekker<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Kara Gray<br />Shiloh Greene<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Jenna Le<br />Reese Woelky | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Lean on Me | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Vanessa Albee<br />Aedyn Bekker<br />Jaclyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Kara Gray<br />Shiloh Greene<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Jenna Le<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann<br />Anyssa Villasenor<br />Reese Woelky | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Welcome to Dinner | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Vanessa Albee<br />Aedyn Bekker<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Jaclyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />Kara Gray<br />Shiloh Greene<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Jenna Le<br />Braelynn O'Brien<br />Anyssa Villasenor | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="7"|2019 | |||
|The Diner | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Growing Pains | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Mama Makes Three | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Desperado | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Goodbye Yellow Brick Road | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Wall | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Dead Hearts | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||