Jessica Benitez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2017 | ||
|Culture Shock | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Kathy Benitez]]<br />Joviana Bennett<br />Julia Bottari<br />Brooke Bredow<br />Alura Cheng<br />Krista Franco<br />Rebecca Gilberg | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|The Moment | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|Jenna Becker<br />[[Kathy Benitez]]<br />Joviana Bennett<br />Julia Bottari<br />Brooke Bredow<br />Alura Cheng<br />Rebecca Gilberg<br />Isabella Uberti | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|Grease | |||
|Production | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||