Jordyn Rockett: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|A Whole New World | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|Lyrical | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |MOVE | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|You'll Be in my Heart | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="6"|2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|I'll Be Your Clown | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|Wind it Up | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|Jazz | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||