Jordyn Rockett: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 99: Line 99:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="3"|Tears of an Angel
| rowspan="4" |Tears of an Angel
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss
| rowspan="4" |Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
Line 108: Line 108:
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)