Jordyn Rockett: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Tears of an Angel | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||