Julissa Underwood: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Title | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|Wash That Man | |Wash That Man | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|You Are My Sunshine | |You Are My Sunshine | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Karame Adesko | |Karame Adesko | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|The Greatest | |The Greatest | ||
| | | | ||
|Karame Adesko | |Karame Adesko | ||
| | | | ||
|- | | | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|Whatever Lola Wants | |Whatever Lola Wants | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|Quorum | |Quorum | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Title | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|Abracadabra | |Abracadabra | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |[[Brooklyn Jara]]<br>[[Coco Quinn]]<br>[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br>[[Zoe Rossi]]<br>[[Delaney Haye]]<br>[[Libby Haye]]<br>and others | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | | ||
|Funky Monkey | |||
| | |||
|Michelle Richey | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|Shopping from A-Z | |Shopping from A-Z | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| | | | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|Spell on You | |Spell on You | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Stephanie Haulenbeck | |Stephanie Haulenbeck | ||
| | | | ||
|- | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Different Beat | |||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Karame Adesko | |Karame Adesko | ||
| | | | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|Top Down | |Top Down | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||