Julissa Underwood: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2016 | ||
|Spell on You | |Spell on You | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Stephanie Haulenbeck | |Stephanie Haulenbeck | ||
|Kieyara Alvarez<br />Kaelyn Choe<br />Presley Green<br />Phinny Kim<br />Paisley Lowe<br />Brooklyn Safford<br />Jasmine Sison<br />Kylie Viscioni | |Kieyara Alvarez<br />Kaelyn Choe<br />Presley Green<br />Phinny Kim<br />Paisley Lowe<br />Brooklyn Safford<br />Jasmine Sison<br />Kylie Viscioni | ||
| | | Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | 9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A Different Beat | |A Different Beat | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|Karame Adesko | |Karame Adesko | ||
|Kieyara Alvarez<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />Kaelyn Choe<br />Presley Green<br />Phinny Kim<br />Paisley Lowe<br />Brooklyn Safford<br />Jasmine Sison<br />Kylie Viscioni | |Kieyara Alvarez<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />Kaelyn Choe<br />Presley Green<br />Phinny Kim<br />Paisley Lowe<br />Brooklyn Safford<br />Jasmine Sison<br />Kylie Viscioni | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Boy Does Nothing | ||
| | |Tap | ||
| | | | ||
|Presley Green<br />Paisley Lowe<br />Brooklyn Safford<br />Jasmine Sison<br />Kylie Viscioni | |Presley Green<br />Paisley Lowe<br />Brooklyn Safford<br />Jasmine Sison<br />Kylie Viscioni | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Drum Line | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|Kieyara Alvarez<br />Kaelyn Choe<br />Sophia Douriet<br />Mason Egdahl<br />Malia Gardner<br />Phinny Kim<br />Kylie Mcmahon<br />Abby Park<br />Makayla Silavong<br />Christiana Sinon | |Kieyara Alvarez<br />Kaelyn Choe<br />Sophia Douriet<br />Mason Egdahl<br />Malia Gardner<br />Phinny Kim<br />Kylie Mcmahon<br />Abby Park<br />Makayla Silavong<br />Christiana Sinon | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Troubled Girls | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Laci Bowers<br />Tara Boyd<br />Isabella Dascanio<br />Malia Gardner<br />Paisley Lowe<br />Andrea Martinez<br />Lauren Matthewson<br />Kylie Mcmahon<br />Victoria Meitch<br />Meredith Mock<br />Britton Moore<br />Payden Moore<br />Sara Najm<br />Amya Scott<br />Christiana Sinon<br />Jasmine Sison<br />Hana Tan | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Get Up and Party | |Get Up and Party | ||
| Line 143: | Line 150: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Greatest Show on Earth | |||
|Open | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||