Kamri Peterson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 66: Line 66:
|EDC (Provo)
|EDC (Provo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|2017
|Texture of Time
|Jazz
|
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2017-8
| rowspan="7" |2017-8
Line 91: Line 98:
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|2017
|Texture of Time
|Jazz
|
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|-
|2018
|2018