Kate Jarboe: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2018 | ||
|Halo | |Halo | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="20"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Roads | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Brynn Jones<br />Aly Melliere<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Adler Shiplov<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Blue Swede Shoes | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />Justus Highbaugh<br />Charlotte Holt<br />Maddie Martin<br />Aly Melliere<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Addison Sampson<br />Audrey States | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Rockin Robin | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sutton Christian<br />Marlo Hooper<br />Natasha Kanach<br />Maddie Martin<br />Allison Maurer<br />Aly Melliere<br />Abigail Page<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Adler Shiplov | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Mean Girls | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hip-Hop | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sutton Christian<br />Micah Devoe<br />Charlotte Holt<br />Natasha Kanach<br />Maddie Martin<br />Mia Miller<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Adler Shiplov<br />Audrey States<br />Megan Wilson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|I Believe in You | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sutton Christian<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />Elizabeth Goodman<br />Justus Highbaugh<br />Charlotte Holt<br />Brynn Jones<br />Natasha Kanach<br />Maddie Martin<br />Aly Melliere<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Adler Shiplov<br />Audrey States<br />Aliya Warren<br />Megan Wilson<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Think | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sutton Christian<br />Elizabeth Goodman<br />Justus Highbaugh<br />Charlotte Holt<br />Marlo Hooper<br />Brynn Jones<br />Natasha Kanach<br />Samantha Ke<br />Lucia Kingsley<br />Brynn Lehman<br />Sabrina Lenard<br />Maddie Martin<br />Allison Maurer<br />Eloise Mays<br />Aly Melliere<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Abigail Page<br />Emerson Plank<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Adler Shiplov<br />Claire Sifferlen<br />Kennedi Spiller<br />Megan Wilson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|The Greatest Showman | |||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||