Kate Jarboe: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14"|2018 | ||
|Halo | | rowspan="2"|Halo | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo | ||
|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman | | rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|How Will I Know | |StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | ||
|Jazz | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman | | rowspan="2"|How Will I Know | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Trolly Song | |StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | ||
|Open | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Elizabeth Goodman<br />Charlotte Holt<br />Mario Hooper<br />Brynn Jones<br />Natasha Kanach<br />Madison Martin<br />Aly Melliere<br />Sasha Ruth | | rowspan="2"|Trolly Song | ||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo | |||
| rowspan="2"|Elizabeth Goodman<br />Charlotte Holt<br />Mario Hooper<br />Brynn Jones<br />Natasha Kanach<br />Madison Martin<br />Aly Melliere<br />Sasha Ruth | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Thuggin' It | |StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | ||
|Hip-Hop | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />[[Addy Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />London Geyer<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Mia Miller<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Megan Wilson | | rowspan="2"|Thuggin' It | ||
| rowspan="2"|Hip-Hop | |||
| rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />[[Addy Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />London Geyer<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Mia Miller<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Megan Wilson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|My Heart Will Go On | |StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | ||
|Lyrical | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Aliya Warren<br />Mia Williams<br />Isabel Workman | | rowspan="2"|My Heart Will Go On | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Aliya Warren<br />Mia Williams<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Waka Waka | |StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | ||
|Jazz | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Many Dancers | | rowspan="2"|Waka Waka | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|B-Day | |StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | ||
|Production | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Lines | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Many Dancers | | rowspan="2"|B-Day | ||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Mega Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="20"|2019 | | rowspan="20"|2019 | ||