Kate Jarboe: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 38: Line 38:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|2019
| rowspan="6"|2019
| rowspan="5"|Show Off
| rowspan="6"|Show Off
| rowspan="5"|Jazz
| rowspan="6"|Jazz
| rowspan="5"|Karla Curatolo
| rowspan="6"|Karla Curatolo
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />MVP Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />MVP Award
Line 47: Line 47:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam<br />Top 5
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam<br />Top 5
|-style="text-align: center; "
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Adrenaline (Indianapolis)
|Adrenaline (Indianapolis)