Kate Jarboe: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Hit the Road Jack | | rowspan="7" |Hit the Road Jack | ||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Breakout Artist | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Breakout Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Impossible Dream | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Karla Curatolo | ||
|NexStar (Indianapolis) | |NexStar (Indianapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss NexStar<br />Joffrey Invite<br />Diamond 1<sup>st</sup> Place | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss NexStar<br />Joffrey Invite<br />Diamond 1<sup>st</sup> Place | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|ASH (Indianapolis) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Variation From<br />Graduation Ball | |Variation From<br />Graduation Ball | ||